SECONDA CATEGORIA A - B - C - D - E Ecco i gol dei cinque gironi
SECONDA CATEGORIA - GIRONE A
22^ GIORNATA
MONTE ACUTO- CARBONESCA 0-0
MORANESE – SANGIUSTINO 0-1
Puletti
REAL PADULE – SAN BIAGIO CORNETTO 0-0
RIGALI – GRIFO SIGILLO 1-1
10’ st Anastasi, 49’ st Bocci G.
TIGROTTI MORRA – CASTELLO GIUNTI 3-2
18’ pt Pantani, 28’ pt e 9’ st Atif, 18’ e 48’ st Laurenzi
VALDIPIERLE – PISTRINO 1-0
Colley
SECONDA CATEGORIA - GIRONE B
22^ GIORNATA
FRATTICIOLA SELVATICA-PALAZZO 2-4
7’ pt, 30’ st rig. Diarena, 15’ pt Casagrande, 25’ st Ginestra, 35’st, 45’ st Cingillo
CAPOCAVALLO – PANICALE 3-1
18’ pt Natili, 39’ pt Falomi, 1’ st Pelosi, 36’ st Islami
CIRCOLO ARCI SANT’EGIDIO – VITELLINO 1-0
40’ st Carannante
COLOMBELLA – MADONNA ALTA 0-0
GRIFO COLLE UMBERTO – PONTE PATTOLI 1-1
Boschi -Ricci M.
LACUS PIANA – OSPEDALICCHIO 3-1
Pazzaglia, Donateo, Boscherini - Laurenzi
RESINA – PARLESCA 0-0
SECONDA CATEGORIA - GIRONE C
22^ GIORNATA
GIOVANI SCHIAVO - REAL DERUTA 0-2
Canestrari (aut), Fastellini
MONTEPETRIOLO - REAL SANT'ORSOLA 0-0
POZZO - BAGNAIA 0-0
SANT'AMANZIO PANTALLA - ATLETICO S.ANGELO 0-1
48’ st Seiti (rig)
SAN NICOLO - COLLEPEPE 2-0
9’pt rig., 39’ pt rig. Marchetti
VIA LARGA MARSCIANO - SPINA 1-3
Mazzocchini - Coli, Lanti, Boldrini
SECONDA CATEGORIA - GIRONE D
22^ GIORNATA
GRS PAPIGNO - VIRTUS FOLIGNO 2-0
11’st rig., 35’st Bruschi
LA CASTELLANA – M8 2-0
10'pt, 20’pt Menghini
GIOVANI EUROPEI - ATLETICO MASSA 3-4
Mascelloni, Lillacci (rig), Covarelli - Cananzi, Menestò, Magnaricotte, Radicioni
INTERAMNA - SAN LUCA 1-3
5’ pt Capogna (I), 8’, 26’ e 48’ st Lezi
SAN VALENTINO STRONCONE - PROFIAMMA 5-0
19’ pt (rig) e 37’ st Mogavero (rig), 10’ st Di Maro, 33’ st Comandini, 42’ st Bernardini
SANGEMINI - SPORTING ARRONE 2-2
20’ pt Rossi (rig), 42’ pt Menghini, 10’ st Bartoli I. (A), 35’ st Cesaroni (A)
SECONDA CATEGORIA - GIRONE E
22^ GIORNATA
ALLERONA-PORCHIANO 3-1
11’ pt Renzetti, 22’ pt, 15’ st Trincia, 47’ st Peruzzi
NUOVA VIRTUS AMERINA -NUOVA GUALDO NARNI 1-1
Chiapparicci – Lanari
F.MOSCONI - CASTELGIORGIO 1-2
Serranti - Zannoni, Sugaroni (rig)
MACCHIE - OTRICOLI 2-3
11’ pt e 30’ st (rig) Negro A., 35’ pt (rig) e 30’ st Turcarelli (M), 35’ st Negro M.
MONTECCHIO - N.ATTIGLIANESE 1-1
15’ pt Primi (M), 33’ st Nevi
PENNA - DEL NERA 1-5
5'pt, 11'pt, 29'pt, 15'st, 24'st Laurenti, 9'pt Ciuchi (P)
VIRTUS BASCHI - FABRO 1-2
17’ st Di Noto (rig) (VB), 18’ st Bonchio, 38’ st Serranti F. (rig)