ARBITRI Le designazioni del week end: sabato 27 e domenica 28 ottobre
SERIE D - GIRONE E
AGLIANESE-BASTIA:
Costantino Cardella Torre del Greco Alessio Carraretto Treviso Michele Collavo Treviso
CANNARA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI:
Abdoulaye Diop Treviglio Pasquale Picillo Cassino Andrea Cecchi Roma 1
PONSACCO-VIAREGGIO:
Marco Porcheddu Oristano Sergiu Petrica Filip Torino Nicola Penasso Albenga
PRATO-SCANDICCI:
Giuseppe Rispoli Locri Glauco Zanellati Seregno Vittorio Consonni Treviglio
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-PIANESE:
Giorgio Di Cicco Lanciano Leandro Castioni Novara Francesco Guarino Novara
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE-SINALUNGHESE:
Edoardo Papale Torino Daljit Singh Macerata Riccardo Persichini Macerata
SANGIMIGNANO-GHIVIZZANO:
Silvia Gasperotti Rovereto Federico Landucci Pisa Albi Kika Pisa
SANGIOVANNESE-MASSESE:
Dario Di Francesco Ostia Lido Alessandro Rastelli Ostia Lido Niroy Emilio Gookooluk Civitavecchia
TRESTINA-GAVORRANO:
Geremia Vincenzo De Capua Nola Francesco De Santis Avezzano Luca Pace Ancona
TUTTOCUOIO-SERAVEZZA:
Alessandro Munerati Rovigo Michele Faini Brescia Nicolo' Moroni Treviglio
ECCELLENZA
ASSISI SUBASIO-PONTEVECCHIO:
Leonardo Leorsini Terni Lorenzo Capicci Terni Marco Quartucci Perugia
DUCATO-NARNESE:
Ilaria Possanzini (nella foto) Foligno Luigi Zimbardi Foligno Diego Castellani Foligno
ELLERA-CASTEL DEL PIANO:
Giulio Nicchi Gubbio Giovanni Fiordi Gubbio Stefano Tosti Gubbio
LAMA-ORVIETANA:
Luca Pinti Perugia Alessandro Liti Perugia Jacopo Goretti Perugia
MASSA MARTANA-SAN SISTO:
Leonardo Cipolloni Foligno Matteo Salari Perugia Andrea Valentini Albanelli Perugia
PIEVESE-FOLIGNO:
Alessandro Silvestri Roma 1 Alessio Biagiotti Gubbio Alessandro Santarelli Gubbio
PONTEVALLECEPPI-SPOLETO:
Mattia Nigro Prato ....... Stefano Ciavi Perugia
VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO-ANGELANA:
Emanuele Palmieri Perugia Michele Massini Perugia Noemi Romoli Perugia
PROMOZIONE - GIRONE A
CASA DEL DIAVOLO-TRASIMENO:
Lorenzo Arcese Perugia Maurizio Polidori Perugia Francesco Margheriti Terni
CASTIGLIONESE MACCHIE-S.MARCO JUVENTINA:
Nima Nikravan Foligno Filippo Malacchi Foligno Andrea Bizzarri Perugia
MONTONE-MARRA S.FELICIANO:
Matteo Dini Citta' di Castello Simone Piomboni Citta' di Castello Andrea Cannoni Citta' di Castello
MUGNANO-CORCIANO:
Simone Pannacci Perugia Federico Quaglia Foligno Marco Maria Argenti Foligno
TIFERNO 1919-PIETRALUNGHESE:
Giovanni Fiorucci Gubbio Adriano Buonocore Gubbio Raul Nicolae Dumitru Gubbio
SELCI NARDI-BRANCA:
Vincenzo Oristanio Perugia Giovanni Piccini Citta' di Castello Nicola Mattoni Citta' di Castello
TAVERNELLE-PIANELLO:
Marco MammoliPerugia Francesco Spena Perugia Rachele Zingarini Barilini Perugia
VENTINELLA-PICCIONE:
Giorgia Rossi Perugia Pierluigi Stocchi Foligno Mohamed Ben Boubaker Foligno
PROMOZIONE - GIRONE B
AMERINA-CAMPITELLO:
Daniele Agro' Terni Arban Krriku Foligno Mauro Ottobretti Foligno
GIOVE-PILA:
Riccardo Panico Foligno Federico Baroni Foligno Matteo Ruocco Foligno
GUALDO CASACASTALDA-MONTEFRANCO:
Tommaso Capoccia Perugia Salvatore Luppo Perugia Francesco Dionisi Perugia
JULIA SPELLO-PETRIGNANO:
Chiara Giovagnoli Perugia Federico Suriani Perugia Mario Xu Perugia
NUOVA GUALDO BASTARDO-SAN VENANZO:
Andrea Castrica Terni Lorenzo Casagrande Gubbio Matteo Marzolini Gubbio
OLYMPIA THYRUS-MONTECASTELLO VIBIO:
Federico Batini Foligno Marco Crostella Foligno Elia Costantini Foligno
TERNI EST-NESTOR:
Filippo Trotta Foligno Andrea Silvioli Foligno Valerio Amici Foligno
VIOLE-A.M.C. '98:
Jacopo Vagnetti Perugia Massimiliano Menichetti Orvieto Fabio Rancani Foligno
PRIMA CATEGORIA - GIRONE A
CALZOLARO-RESINA: Daniele Santi Citta' di Castello
CERBARA-FC CASTELLO: Michele Bomboletti Citta' di Castello
MONTECASTELLI-VALDIPIERLE: Edoardo Fanelli Perugia
PADULE S.MARCO-PONTE PATTOLI: Andrea Bartolucci Citta' di Castello
PROMANO-MONTE ACUTO: Dennys Pieretti Perugia
TIBERIS-PIERANTONIO COSMOS: Pietro Aloi Gubbio
TIGROTTI MORRA-MADONNA DEL LATTE SAN SECONDO: Luca Belloni Citta' di Castello
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO-CARBONESCA Federico Granci Citta' di Castello
PRIMA CATEGORIA - GIRONE B
MARTINEA-PASSIGNANO: Vanessa Tempesta Perugia
MOIANO-ATHLETIC BASTIA: Mattia Checcaglini Perugia
PIEGARO-MAGIONE: Dennis Marcaccioli Perugia
PONTEVILLA-VIS NUOVA ALBA: Kristian Fiorucci Gubbio
REAL VIRTUS-MANTIGNANA: Gianluca Innocenzi Foligno
S. NICOLO'-TUORO: Edoardo Berno Foligno
S.SABINA-REAL DERUTA: Alessandro Donati Guerrieri Foligno
VITELLINO-S.ARCANGELO: Pietro Benedetti Foligno
PRIMA CATEGORIA - GIRONE C
4 CASTELLI VALNERINA-SAN LUCA: Giulia Cannizzaro Foligno
BEVAGNA-PALAZZO: Mark Sorin Mardare Foligno
BM8 SPOLETO-ATLETICO GUALDO FOSSATO: Xhino Rushani Terni
GRIFO SIGILLO-TREVI: Paolo Garofalo Perugia
NORCIA-CERQUETO: Giuseppe Mancini Foligno
SUPERGA 48-CASCIA: Mario Nika Terni
VIRTUS FOLIGNO-GRIFO CANNARA: Nicola Lattanzi Perugia
VIS FOLIGNO-CLITUNNO: Andrea Guerra Gubbio
PRIMA CATEGORIA - GIRONE D
AMMETO-LUGNANO IN TEVERINA: Federico Pecoro Terni
CASTELLO-GUARDEA: Alessio Liti Terni
COLONIA-NUOVA ATTIGLIANESE: Raffaele Tavoletta Terni
DEL NERA-REAL AVIGLIANO: Umberto Muzi Terni
PRO FICULLE-OLIMPIA PANTALLA: Antonio Assante Perugia
SANGEMINI-ROMEO MENTI: Lorenzo Petronio Terni
TIBER-REAL S.ORSOLA: Gianluca Frizza Perugia
VIA LARGA MARSCIANO-TODI: Alessandro Galli Perugia
SECONDA CATEGORIA - GIRONE A
COLOMBELLA PERUGIA NORD-PISTRINO: Leonardo Paffi Gubbio
FRATTICIOLA SELVATICA-RIPA: Emanuele Liberti Perugia
PARLESCA-TORGIANO: Jacopo Rapetti Perugia
PONTE D'ASSI-SCHEGGIA: Alessio Moscetti Gubbio
REAL PADULE-CIRCOLO ARCI S.EGIDIO: Enrico Pulcinelli Citta' di Castello
VALFABBRICA-SANGIUSTINO: Enrico Guerra Gubbio
SECONDA CATEGORIA - GIRONE B
BAGNAIA-LACUS PIANA: Alessio Bastianini Perugia
FERRO DI CAVALLO-CAPOCAVALLO: Martina Nardelli Gubbio
MADONNA ALTA PERUGIA-CASTELLO DELLE FORME: Andrea Rosignoli Perugia
MONTEPETRIOLO-COLLEPEPE: Alessandra Abbati Gubbio
PAPIANO-GIOVANI SCHIAVO: Lorenzo Angelella Perugia
PO' BANDINO-FABRO: Giulio Vitali Perugia
SPINA-ATL. S.ANGELO DI CELLE: Enrico Guarducci Perugia
SECONDA CATEGORIA - GIRONE C
COSTANO-ATLETICO MASSA: Laura Giovagnoli Perugia
FERENTILLO VALNERINA-LA CASTELLANA: Leonardo Perugini Terni
GIOVANI EUROPEI-RIVO: Francesco Lorenzo Cicoria Foligno
MONTEFALCO-C4 FOLIGNO: Manuel Raspati Foligno
NOCERA 1969-POZZO: Matteo Pasquinelli Foligno
POL. PEN. SPOLETO-NOCERA UMBRA 2017: Michele Fedeli Foligno
SECONDA CATEGORIA - GIRONE D
ALLERONA-GS ALVIANO: Marco Apuzzo Terni
CICONIA-CALVI ACADEMY: Francesco Foglietta Foligno
INTERAMNA NAHARS-ORVIETO FC: Lorenzo Ministrini Foligno
ORTANA-OTRICOLI: Stefano Conti Terni
PENNA-MONTECCHIO: Gabriele Bertoldo Terni
PORCHIANO-SPORTING TERNI: Andrea Colalelli Terni
VIRTUS BASCHI-GRS PAPIGNO: ....