ARBITRI Le designazioni del week end: sabato 3 e domenica 4 novembre
SERIE D - GIRONE E
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-TRESTINA:
Andrea Bordin Bassano del Grappa Emanuele Spagnolo Reggio Emilia Michele D'ambrosio Torre Annunziata
SCANDICCI-AGLIANESE:
Silvia Gasperotti Rovereto Alessandro Scifo Trento Tommaso Menolli Rovereto
GAVORRANO-REAL FORTE QUERCETA:
Raimondo Borriello Arezzo Mirko Librale Roma 2 Mirko Gizzi Ciampino
GHIVIZZANO-SANGIOVANNESE:
Roberto Lovison Padova Daniele Bianchini Frosinone Marco Giudice Frosinone
MASSESE-BASTIA:
Francesco Burlando Genova Gianluca Pampaloni La Spezia Lorenzo Accardo La Spezia
PIANESE-SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE:
Domenico Mirabella Napoli Pierpaolo Carella L'aquila Mara Mainella Lanciano
SERAVEZZA-SANGIMIGNANO:
Matteo Mori La Spezia Daniele Cavallini Carrara Maicol Cinotti Livorno
SINALUNGHESE-PONSACCO:
Fabio Catani Fermo Emanuele Santoruvo Piacenza Stefano Franco Padova
TUTTOCUOIO-CANNARA:
Francesco Croce Novara Mirko Orsogna Collegno Stefano Barale Torino
VIAREGGIO-PRATO:
Graziella Pirriatore Bologna Daniele Sonetti Genova Marat Ivanavich Fiore Genova
ECCELLENZA
ANGELANA-PIEVESE:
Matteo Giorgi Citta' di Castello Simone Piomboni Citta' di Castello Nicola Mattoni Citta' di Castello
FOLIGNO-ASSISI SUBASIO:
Gianluca Frizza Perugia Francesco Finori Gubbio Lorenzo Casagrande Gubbio
MASSA MARTANA-PONTEVALLECEPPI:
Federico Batini Foligno Matteo Ruocco Foligno Luca Quaglia Foligno
NARNESE-CASTEL DEL PIANO:
Saverio Anelli Terni Pierluigi Stocchi Foligno Mauro Ottobretti Foligno
ORVIETANA-ELLERA:
Daniele Agro' Terni Filippo Malacchi Foligno Francesco Baroni Foligno
PONTEVECCHIO-SANSEPOLCRO:
Walid Kandli Foligno Gian Marco Cardinali Perugia Michele Massini Perugia
SAN SISTO-LAMA:
Francesco Gai Carbonia Francesco Abaterusso Perugia Emanuele Mariani Perugia
SPOLETO-DUCATO:
Simone Trevisan Mestre Federico Suriani Perugia Francesco Spena Perugia
PROMOZIONE - GIRONE A
CORCIANO-VENTINELLA:
Marco Mammoli Perugia Giovanni Fiordi Gubbio Alessio Biagiotti Gubbio
MARRA S.FELICIANO-BRANCA:
Mattia Checcaglini Perugia Federico Quaglia Foligno Fabio Rancani Foligno
PIANELLO-SELCI NARDI:
Mario Nika Terni Alessandro Santarelli Gubbio Dario Panfili Gubbio
PICCIONE-CASA DEL DIAVOLO:
Emanuele Palmieri Perugia Maurizio Polidori Perugia Lorenzo Papapietro Foligno
PIETRALUNGHESE-TAVERNELLE:
Pier Calogero Geraldi Perugia Elia Costantini Foligno Marco Crostella Foligno
S.MARCO JUVENTINA-MONTONE:
Kristian Fiorucci Gubbio Raul Nicolae Dumitru Gubbio Adriano Buonocore Gubbio
TIFERNO 1919-CASTIGLIONESE MACCHIE:
Pietro Aloi Gubbio Jacopo Goretti Perugia Salvatore Luppo Perugia
TRASIMENO-MUGNANO:
Dennys Pieretti Perugia Stefano Tosti Gubbio Andrea Giugliarelli Perugia
PROMOZIONE - GIRONE B
A.M.C. '98-AMERINA:
Gianluca Innocenzi Foligno Lorenzo Capicci Terni Francesco Margheriti Terni
CAMPITELLO-MONTEFRANCO:
Umberto Muzi Terni Andrea Valentini Albanelli Perugia Marco Quartucci Perugia
MONTECASTELLO VIBIO-JULIA SPELLO:
Luca Pinti Perugia Stefano Ciavi Perugia Matteo Cicalini Perugia
NESTOR-GIOVE:
Nima Nikravan Foligno Arban Krriku Foligno Diego Castellani Foligno
OLYMPIA THYRUS-VIOLE:
Riccardo Panico Foligno Andrea Silvioli Foligno Luigi Zimbardi Foligno
PETRIGNANO-GUALDO CASACASTALDA:
Pietro Benedetti Foligno Alessandro Liti Perugia Andrea Isidori Perugia
SAN VENANZO-TERNI EST S.S.:
Tommaso Capoccia Perugia Angelo Micucci Terni Andrea Bizzarri Perugia
PILA-NUOVA GUALDO BASTARDO:
Jacopo Vagnetti Perugia Alessio Bacci Foligno Mohamed Ben Boubaker Foligno
PRIMA CATEGORIA - GIRONE A
CALZOLARO-MONTECASTELLI Federico Granci Citta' di Castello
CARBONESCA-PADULE S.MARCO Luca Belloni Citta' di Castello
MADONNA DEL LATTE SAN SECONDO-FC CASTELLO Giulio Nicchi Gubbio
MONTE ACUTO-VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO Daniele Santi Citta' di Castello
PIERANTONIO COSMOS-CERBARA Lorenzo Arcese Perugia
PONTE PATTOLI-PROMANO Paolo Garofalo Perugia
RESINA-TIBERIS Chiara Giovagnoli Perugia
VALDIPIERLE-TIGROTTI MORRA Alessandro Galli Perugia
PRIMA CATEGORIA - GIRONE B
MAGIONE-ATHLETIC BASTIA Nicola Lattanzi Perugia
MANTIGNANA-S.SABINA Leonardo Cipolloni Foligno
PASSIGNANO-REAL VIRTUS Giuseppe Mancini Foligno
PONTEVILLA-VITELLINO Vanessa Tempesta Perugia
REAL DERUTA-MARTINEA Jacopo Rapetti Perugia
S.ARCANGELO-PIEGARO Edoardo Fanelli Perugia
TUORO-MOIANO Vincenzo Oristanio Perugia
VIS NUOVA ALBA-S. NICOLO' Giuseppe Ciorba Perugia
PRIMA CATEGORIA - GIRONE C
4 CASTELLI VALNERINA-VIS FOLIGNO Federico Pecoro Terni
ATLETICO GUALDO FOSSATO-SUPERGA 48 Andrea Bartolucci Citta' di Castello
CERQUETO-BEVAGNA Matteo Dini Citta' di Castello
CLITUNNO-VIRTUS FOLIGNO Leonardo Leorsini Terni
GRIFO CANNARA-CASCIA Alessandra Abbati Gubbio
PALAZZO-GRIFO SIGILLO Alberto Simoneschi Foligno
SAN LUCA-BM8 SPOLETO Andrea Guerra Gubbio
TREVI-NORCIA Ilaria Possanzini Foligno
PRIMA CATEGORIA - GIRONE D
GUARDEA-DEL NERA Giorgia Rossi Perugia
LUGNANO IN TEVERINA-VIA LARGA MARSCIANO Lorenzo Del Caro Terni
NUOVA ATTIGLIANESE-TIBER Alessio Liti Terni
OLIMPIA PANTALLA-AMMETO Raffaele Tavoletta Terni
PRO FICULLE-CASTELLO Dennis Marcaccioli Perugia
REAL AVIGLIANO-TODI Simone Servili Terni
REAL S.ORSOLA-SANGEMINI Giulio Vitali Perugia
ROMEO MENTI-COLONIA Simone Pannacci Perugia
SECONDA CATEGORIA - GIRONE A
CIRCOLO ARCI S.EGIDIO-COLOMBELLA PERUGIA NORD Eraldo Veizaj Perugia
PISTRINO-PONTE D'ASSI Alessandro Antonelli Citta' di Castello
RIPA-GRIFO COLLE UMBERTO Ettore Caravella Perugia
SANGIUSTINO-REAL PADULE Giulia Iannone Gubbio
SCHEGGIA-FRATTICIOLA SELVATICA Roberto Terradura Gubbio
TORGIANO-VALFABBRICA Francesco Lorenzo Cicoria Foligno
SECONDA CATEGORIA - GIRONE B
ATL. S.ANGELO DI CELLE-FERRO DI CAVALLO Laura Giovagnoli Perugia
CAPOCAVALLO-PAPIANO Francesco Malatesta Foligno
CASTELLO DELLE FORME-BAGNAIA Daniele Broccatelli Foligno
COLLEPEPE-SPINA Vitaliy Malon Perugia
GIOVANI SCHIAVO-FABRO Ciro Danilo Mango Perugia
LACUS PIANA-MONTEPETRIOLO Emanuele Liberti Perugia
MADONNA ALTA-PO BANDINO Lorenzo Angelella Perugia
SECONDA CATEGORIA - GIRONE C
ATLETICO MASSA-STRETTURA 87 Francesco Foglietta Foligno
C4 FOLIGNO-POL.PEN. SPOLETO Eugenio Falcinelli Foligno
LA CASTELLANA-GIOVANI EUROPEI VAlerio Piermarini Foligno
NOCERA UMBRA-FERENTILLO VALNERINA Lorenzo Ministrini Foligno
POZZO-COSTANO Matteo Bonifazi Terni
RIVO-NOCERA 1969 Riccardo Moscatello Perugia
SECONDA CATEGORIA - GIRONE D
CALVI ACADEMY-VIRTUS BASCHI Manuel Palombi Terni
GRS PAPIGNO-INTERAMNA NAHARS Taras Lukan Foligno
GS ALVIANO-ORVIETO FC Gabriele Cogoni Terni
MONTECCHIO-ORTANA Alessio Anselmi Orvieto
OTRICOLI-CICONIA Daniele Fora Terni
PORCHIANO-PENNA Lorenzo Verdoliva Terni
SPORTING TERNI-ALLERONA Ivan Dimitrov Kosturski Terni