ARBITRI Le designazioni del week end: sabato 16 e domenica 17 febbraio
SERIE D - GIRONE E
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-CANNARA:
Giorgio Bozzetto Bergamo Massimiliano Starnini Viterbo Daniele Bianchini Frosinone
BASTIA-AGLIANESE:
Salvatore Morabito Taurianova Nadir Bertozzi Cesena Gianluca Scardovi Imola
GAVORRANO-TRESTINA:
Antonio Monesi Crotone Mirko Librale Roma 2 Mirko Gizzi Ciampino
GHIVIZZANO-SANGIMIGNANO:
Samuele Andreano Prato Nicola Iocca Isernia Giulia Tempestilli Roma 2
MASSESE-SANGIOVANNESE:
Matteo Mori La Spezia Lorenzo Accardo La Spezia Gianluca Pampaloni La Spezia
PIANESE-REAL FORTE QUERCETA:
Ettore Longo Cuneo Emanuele Santoruvo Piacenza Stefano Franco Padova
SCANDICCI-PRATO:
Dario Duzel Castelfranco Veneto Fabrizio Almanza Latina Roberto D'ascanio Roma 2
SERAVEZZA-TUTTOCUOIO:
Marco Sicurello Seregno Francesco Marrazzo Bergamo Vittorio Consonni Treviglio
SINALUNGHESE-SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE:
Domenico Leone Barletta Gianluca Pischedda Torino Luca Degiovanni Novi Ligure
VIAREGGIO-PONSACCO:
Luca Cherchi Carbonia Matteo Paggiola Legnago Davide Pedroni Schio
ECCELLENZA
ASSISI SUBASIO-CASTEL DEL PIANO:
Leonardo Cipolloni Foligno Maurizio Polidori Perugia Federico Suriani Perugia
DUCATO-ORVIETANA:
Andrea Castrica Terni Federico Giovanardi Terni Lorenzo Capicci Terni
ELLERA-FOLIGNO:
Giuseppe Costa Catanzaro Francesco Abaterusso Perugia Raffaele D'andola Perugia
LAMA-ANGELANA:
Giovanni Fiorucci Gubbio Andrea Isidori Perugia Gian Marco Cardinali Perugia
MASSA MARTANA-PONTEVECCHIO:
Fabio Franzo' Siracusa Adriano Buonocore Gubbio Alessio Biagiotti Gubbio
PIEVESE-NARNESE:
Emanuele Palmieri Perugia Sonia Quaranta Terni Noemi Romoli Perugia
PONTEVALLECEPPI-SAN SISTO:
Ilaria Possanzini Foligno Matteo Ruocco Foligno Andrea Silvioli Foligno
SANSEPOLCRO-SPOLETO:
Gianluca Frizza Perugia Matteo Cicalini Perugia Andrea Bizzarri Perugia
GUARDA LA 6^ PUNTATA DI PINCO PALLONE
PROMOZIONE - GIRONE A
CASA DEL DIAVOLO-MARRA S.FELICIANO:
Kristian Fiorucci Gubbio Diego Castellani Foligno Leonardo Cenci Foligno
CASTIGLIONESE MACCHIE-PIETRALUNGHESE:
Giulio Nicchi Gubbio Giovanni Fiordi Gubbio Raul Nicolae Dumitru Gubbio
MONTONE-PIANELLO:
Daniele Cravotta Citta' di Castello Francesco Baroni Foligno Mauro Ottobretti Foligno
MUGNANO-BRANCA:
Simone Pannacci Perugia Emanuele Mariani Perugia Jacopo Vagnetti Perugia
SELCI NARDI-TRASIMENO:
Pier Calogero Geraldi Perugia Francesco Finori Gubbio Dario Panfili Gubbio
TAVERNELLE-PICCIONE:
Andrea Bartolucci Citta' di Castello Luca Quaglia Foligno Mattia De Curtis Foligno
TIFERNO 1919-CORCIANO:
Federico Batini Foligno Stefano Tosti Gubbio Alessandro Santarelli Gubbio
VENTINELLA-S.MARCO JUVENTINA:
Mattia Checcaglini Perugia Alessandro Plebani Perugia Francesco Dionisi Perugia
PROMOZIONE - GIRONE B
AMERINA-PETRIGNANO:
Leonardo Leorsini Terni Filippo Malacchi Foligno Fabio Rancani Foligno
GIOVE-CAMPITELLO:
Saverio Anelli Terni Francesco Margheriti Terni Alessio Proietti Terni
GUALDO CASACASTALDA-PILA:
Pietro Aloi Gubbio Giovanni Piccini Citta' di Castello Nicola Mattoni Citta' di Castello
JULIA SPELLO-NESTOR:
Walid Kandli Foligno Matteo Castrica Foligno Marco Maria Argenti Foligno
NUOVA GUALDO BASTARDO-MONTEFRANCO:
Umberto Muzi Terni Alessio Bacci Foligno Federico Baroni Foligno
OLYMPIA THYRUS-SAN VENANZO:
Mario Nika Terni Francesco Spena Perugia Andrea Valentini Albanelli Perugia
TERNI EST-AMC 98:
Daniele Agro' Terni Pierluigi Stocchi Foligno Mohamed Ben Boubaker Foligno
VIOLE-MONTECASTELLO VIBIO:
Riccardo Panico Foligno Simone Piomboni Citta' di Castello Andrea Cannoni Citta' di Castello
PRIMA CATEGORIA - GIRONE A
CALZOLARO-PONTE PATTOLI: Edoardo Fanelli Perugia
CERBARA-CARBONESCA: Daniele Foti Citta' di Castello
MONTECASTELLI-RESINA: Matteo Giorgi Citta' di Castello
PADULE S.MARCO-FC CASTELLO: Mattia Paolino Foligno
PROMANO-VALDIPIERLE: Edoardo Berno Foligno
TIBERIS-MONTE ACUTO: Ettore Caravella Perugia
TIGROTTI MORRA-PIERANTONIO COSMOS: Nima Nikravan Foligno
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO-MADONNA DEL LATTE S.SECONDO: Matteo Dini Citta' di Castello
PRIMA CATEGORIA - GIRONE B
MARTINEA-MAGIONE: Jacopo Rapetti Perugia
MOIANO-PASSIGNANO: Nicola Lattanzi Perugia
PIEGARO-TUORO: Daniele Santi Citta' di Castello
PONTEVILLA-MANTIGNANA: Luca Belloni Citta' di Castello
REAL VIRTUS-ATHLETIC BASTIA: Tommaso Capoccia Perugia
S. NICOLO'-REAL DERUTA: Giuseppe Ciorba Perugia
S.SABINA-S.ARCANGELO: Lorenzo Angelella Perugia
VITELLINO-VIS NUOVA ALBA: Alessandro Galli Perugia
GUARDA LA 6^ PUNTATA DI PINCO PALLONE
PRIMA CATEGORIA - GIRONE C
4 CASTELLI VALNERINA-CERQUETO: Marco Apuzzo Terni
BEVAGNA-CLITUNNO: Vincenzo Oristanio Perugia
BM8 SPOLETO-PALAZZO: Federico Pecoro Terni
GRIFO SIGILLO-GRIFO CANNARA: Giuseppe Mancini Foligno
NORCIA-CASCIA: Alessio Amadei Terni
SUPERGA 48-TREVI: Manuel Palombi Terni
VIRTUS FOLIGNO-ATLETICO GUALDO FOSSATO: Giorgia Rossi Perugia
VIS FOLIGNO-SAN LUCA: Lorenzo Arcese Perugia
PRIMA CATEGORIA - GIRONE D
AMMETO-ROMEO MENTI: Mark Sorin Mardare Foligno
CASTELLO-OLIMPIA PANTALLA: Lorenzo Verdoliva Terni
COLONIA-REAL AVIGLIANO: Raffaele Tavoletta Terni
DEL NERA-LUGNANO IN TEVERINA: Lorenzo Del Caro Terni
PRO FICULLE-REAL S.ORSOLA: Alessandro Donati Guerrieri Foligno
SANGEMINI-GUARDEA: Andrea Guerra Gubbio
TIBER-TODI: Andrea Reali Foligno
VIA LARGA MARSCIANO-NUOVA ATTIGLIANESE: Gianluca Innocenzi Foligno
SECONDA CATEGORIA - GIRONE A
COLOMBELLA PERUGIA NORD-SCHEGGIA: Chiara Trotta Perugia
FRATTICIOLA SELVATICA-GRIFO COLLE UMBERTO: Gabriele Dolci Perugia
PARLESCA-SANGIUSTINO: Emanuele Liberti Perugia
PONTE D'ASSI-RIPA: Enrico Guerra Gubbio
REAL PADULE-PISTRINO: Cristiano Amadei Gubbio
VALFABBRICA-CIRCOLO ARCI S.EGIDIO: Alessandro Rongione Perugia
SECONDA CATEGORIA - GIRONE B
BAGNAIA-COLLEPEPE: Ciro Danilo Mango Perugia
FERRO DI CAVALLO-GIOVANI SCHIAVO: Manuel Raspati Foligno
MADONNA ALTA PERUGIA-LACUS PIANA: Taras Lukan Foligno
MONTEPETRIOLO-ATL. S.ANGELO DI CELLE: Eraldo Veizaj Perugia
PAPIANO-FABRO: Vasile Rosca Perugia
PO' BANDINO-CASTELLO DELLE FORME: Benedetto Fattorini Orvieto
SPINA-CAPOCAVALLO: Stefano Conti Terni
SECONDA CATEGORIA - GIRONE C
COSTANO-STRETTURA 87: Giuseppe Mancini Foligno
FERENTILLO VALNERINA-RIVO: Andrea Colalelli Terni
GIOVANI EUROPEI-POZZO: Viktor Gjuroski Foligno
MONTEFALCO-NOCERA UMBRA 2017: Giovanni Roani Foligno
NOCERA 1969-ATLETICO MASSA: Giulia Iannone Gubbio
POL. PEN. SPOLETO-LA CASTELLANA: Francesco Delle Rose Foligno
SECONDA CATEGORIA - GIRONE D
ALLERONA-GRS PAPIGNO: Gabriele Cogoni Terni
CICONIA-ORVIETO FC: Paolo Garofalo Perugia
INTERAMNA NAHARS-OTRICOLI: Diletta Ciommei Terni
ORTANA 1919-GS ALVIANO: Lorenzo Petronio Terni
PENNA-SPORTING TERNI: Daniele Fora Terni
PORCHIANO-CALVI ACADEMY: Federico Bifolco Terni
VIRTUS BASCHI-MONTECCHIO: Enrico Ciuffa Orvieto