PRIMA CATEGORIA A - B - C - D: 28a Tutti i bomber dei quattro gironi
PRIMA CATEGORIA - GIRONE A
28^ GIORNATA
CALZOLARO - CERBARA 6-0
Domenichini (2), Agri A. (3), Atif
MONTECASTELLI - ATLETICO GUALDO 2-2
15’ pt Gennari, 18’ e 38’ st Commodi, 40’ st Tancredi
PICCIONE - PADULE S. MARCO 1-1
Vinti - Calzuola
PONTE D’ASSI - ATHLETIC CLUB BASTIA 1-1
7’ st Pierotti (P), 30’ st Panzolini
RIPA - CERQUETO 2-3
8’ pt Merli, 12’ pt Berellini G., 16’ pt Zandonai, 22’ pt Retini, 45’ st Ciarafischi
SELCI NARDI – PONTEVILLA 4-1
20' pt Merli, 36’ pt Ceccarelli, 46' pt Ceccarini (rig.), 31' st. Rollo (rig.), 43' st Cecconi
VIOLE - TIBERIS 3-0
9’ pt e 42’ st Fagotti, 20’ st Buffa
VIS FOSSATO – COSMOS PIERANTONIO 1-1
12’ pt Riberti, 10’ st Mahmuti
PRIMA CATEGORIA - GIRONE B
28^ GIORNATA
CASTIGLIONESE MACCHIE - ROMEO MENTI 1-0
18’ pt Alunni
CICONIA - MUGNANO 2-3
6’ pt Pispola, 7’ pt Antonelli, 18’ st Del Turco, 23’ st Croccolino G. (rig), 46’ st Emongo
CORCIANO - PIEGARO 3-1
1’ pt Vincenti M., 4’ st Felicino (rig), 14’ e 32’ st Polverini
MOIANO - MAGIONE 0-1
30’ st Bartoccini
PASSIGNANO - TUORO 1-3
Aranibar - Spaccini (2), Pazzaglia (rig)
PIETRAFITTA - S. ARCANGELO 2-2
22’ st Minelli (rig), 40’ e 50’ st Boco (rig), 48’ st Barluzzi
PO BANDINO - PRO FICULLE 0-2
5’ st aut. Aggravi, 30’ st Luciani G.
S. SABINA – MANTIGNANA 1-3
37’ pt Vincenzini, 15’ st Pici, 34’ st Tiacci, 50’ st Boila
PRIMA CATEGORIA - GIRONE C
28^ GIORNATA
GRIFO CANNARA - PILA 0-2
Verzini 2
MARTINEA - AMMETO 2-1
2’ pt Papatolo (A), 17’ pt Cocone, 38’ st Abate
OLIMPIA COLLEPEPE PANTALLA - TORDANDREA 2-2
6’ pt Nulli Pero (rig), 28’ e 43’ st Dominici (T), 40’ pt Cherkoui
PAPIANO - MONTECASTELLO VIBIO 1-0
44’ pt Seghetti
REAL VIRTUS - RIVO 0-0
SAN VENANZO - MONTEFALCO 3-0
Giorgioni, Bicchieraro, Mencacci
TIBER - BEVAGNA 2-0
15’ pt Sensini (rig), 44’ st Foglietta
VIS FOLIGNO - JULIA SPELLO 2-3
31’ pt Galligari, 42’ pt (rig) e 30’ st Bacchettoni (rig) (V), 33’ st Nebiu, 40’ st Rossi
PRIMA CATEGORIA - GIRONE D
28^ GIORNATA
SUPERGA '48-GS ALVIANO 0-1
48’ st Salimbeni
4 CASTELLI VALNERINA - TERNI EST 2-1
Stramaccioni, Scocchetti - Accorroni (rig)
ARRONE - REAL AVIGLIANO 1-1
34’ st Mariani, 36’ st Fortunati (A)
CAMPOMAGGIO COLLESCIPOLI - ORATORIO SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO 1-4
Giovannetti - Perni, Astolfi, Pucci (2)
CASCIA - GUARDEA 3-1
43’ pt, 13’ e 46’ st Coccia, 10’ st Giusti (G)
LUGNANO IN TEVERINA - BACIGALUPO 3-0 a tavolino
la Bacigalupo non si è presentata
NORCIA - STRETTURA 87 3-1
25’ pt Funari A., 35’ pt Sanpaolo, 5’ st Cossu (rig), 30’ st Silvestri (rig)
TREVI - COLONIA 2-2
6’ pt Latini (C), 10’ st Domiziani (C), 35’ st Partenzi, 43’ st Cappelletti