MONDO JUNIORES Tutti i gol del sabato
JUNIORES NAZIONALI - GIRONE H
6^ GIORNATA
CITTÀ DI CASTELLO-RECANATESE 4-2
33' pt Marciano (C), 39' pt Cucco (C), 44' pt Gambacorta (R), 11’st (aut.) Scalella (C), 15’ st Belkheraz (C), 43’ st Papa (R)
CASTELFIDARDO-VIS PESARO 1-1
Fontinuovo (CF), Baromioli (VP)
CIVITANOVESE-TRESTINA 1-0
16’pt Martorella
FERMANA-MATELICA 2-2
Truppo (M), Lasku (M), Doci (F), Giacomozzi (F)
JESINA-ANCONA 0-2
Marocco, Rega
SANSEPOLCRO-FOLIGNO 4-2
2 Adreani (S), Giovagnini (S), Fabbri (S), Bonatti (F), Conti (F)
Ha riposato MACERATESE
JUNIORES A1 - GIRONE UNICO
7^ GIORNATA
CAMPITELLO-AMERINA 6-2
2 Orlacchio, Candelori, Tamburini (rig.), Quandangelo (A), Martini, Maurini (A), Cianchetta
CANNARA-NESTOR 1-0
40’pt Ciotti
CLITUNNO-DUCATO 0-2
13’ st Stella, 50’ st Moscon
NUOVA FULGINIUM-ANGELANA 6-0
13’ pt e 10’ st El Mouloudi, 44’ e 47’ pt Battistelli, 17’ st Persechini, 41’ st Merli Alcini (NF)
NARNESE-PONTEVECCHIO 5-0
2 Vaccaro, Tafa, Grassi, Rossi
PADULE-OLYMPIA THYRUS 0-0
TODI-SAN SISTO 0-1
45’st Palma
VENTINELLA-CASTEL DEL PIANO 1-2
26’pt Talarico rig. (CP), 7’st Marri (CP), 49’pt Agnone (V
JUNIORES A2 - GIRONE A
7^ GIORNATA
CASA DEL DIAVOLO-TIBERIS 1-2
21’ pt Imparato, 18’ st Fiorucci, 21’ st Soulamaini
FONTANELLE BRANCA-S. SABINA 3-0
Pierotti (2), Maurizzi
GUALDO CASACASTALDA-PONTEVILLA 4-0
Fedeli, Giombetti, Carpinelli, Monacelli
MADONNA DEL LATTE S.SECONDO-PONTEVALLECEPPI 5-1
7’ pt Martinez rig., 46’ pt e 8’ st Pellegrino, 25’ st Rossi, 34’ st Fuscagni, 36’ st Coraggi
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA-SULPIZIA 9-0
Sabbatini (2), Luzzi (2), Baci Paci, Dagioni, Castrichini, Cucina, Massoli
TAVERNELLE-PIEVESE 0-1
35’ st Pavoni
TRASIMENO-LAMA 1-1
22’ pt Mantini (L), 46’ pt Paoloni
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO-BALDACCIO BRUNI 1-3
9’ pt e 8’ st Sartini G, 2’ st Ceccantini, 49’ st Franceschini rig (VS)
JUNIORES A2 - GIRONE B
7^ GIORNATA
BASTIA-ORVIETANA 0-1
20’ st Blascu
BEVAGNA-ATLETICO ORTE 4-3
Goxhi (4) - Annesanti, Ajola, aut. Azzarelli
CASCIA-SUBASIO 1-3
Pasqualucci - Pantaleoni D. (2), Stefanetti
NOCERA UMBRA-CAMPOMAGGIO COLLESCIPOLI 2-1
15’ pt Pirone, 41’ pt Vero rig., 47’ st Conti
PGS E. BOSICO-ORATORIO S.GIOVANNI BOSCO 2-3
13’ pt e 33’ st Puscasu, 35’ pt Proietti (O), 8’ st Kamara (O), 43’ st Trionfetti (O)
TERNI EST-PETRIGNANO 0-1
20’ pt Kuci
TORGIANO-MASSA MARTANA 4-2
Canonico (1+1 rig.), Valloni, Joshua - Romeo, Remia
VIS NUOVA ALBA-A.M.C. '98 0-0
Fonte: Il Corriere dell'Umbria